Dr. Milton Earl Duncan
Dr. Milton E. Duncan

Dr. Milton E. Duncan

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1174732812

Dr. Milton E. Duncan DC, FACO, DABCO

Chiropractor

He is located at 6026 Northeast Sandy Boulevard in Portland, OR 97213. Can help patients with the following: Car Accident Injuries, Fibromyalgia, Low Back Pain, Migraine, Neck Pain, Whiplash. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1174732812. Appointment can be made via the phone number (503) 281-7722.

Conditions treated

Dr. Milton Earl Duncan, being an chiropractor, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Milton E. Duncan.

  • Arthritis
  • Back Pain
  • Car Accident Injuries
  • Carpal Tunnel Syndrome
  • Fibromyalgia
  • Headache
  • Herniated Disc
  • Low Back Pain
  • Migraine
  • Muscle Pain
  • Neck Pain
  • Scoliosis
  • Whiplash

Looking for more Chiropractors?

Out of the 27 chiropractors in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Nicole Kennedy
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 5253 Northeast Sandy Boulevard Portland, 97213, OR
Dr. James Livingston Taylor
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 13327 Southeast Misty Drive Suite 200 Happy Valley, 97086, OR
Dr. W. Richard Allen
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 663 Sunnyside Road Trout Lake, 98650, WA
Dr. Molly McMullen
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 5253 Northeast Sandy Boulevard Portland, 97213, OR
Dr. Jason Lee Lindekugel
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 4211 Northeast Fremont Street Portland, 97213, OR
Dr. Peter Michael Overvold
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 2106 Northeast 47th Avenue Portland, 97213, OR
Dr. William John Schneider
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 4343 Northeast Hancock Street Portland, 97213, OR
Dr. Russell W. Margach
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 210 4838 Northeast Sandy Boulevard Portland, 97213, OR
Dr. Bradley Chmelar
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 4211 Northeast Fremont Street Portland, 97213, OR

Questions & Answers

Does Dr. Milton Earl Duncan accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Milton Earl Duncan accepts insurance.

What conditions does Dr. Milton Earl Duncan treat?

Dr. Milton Earl Duncan provides treatment for Car Accident Injuries, Fibromyalgia, Low Back Pain, Migraine, Neck Pain, Whiplash. For the full list see this list.

Where can you meet with Dr. Milton Earl Duncan?

Dr. Milton Earl Duncan's office is located at 6026 Northeast Sandy Boulevard in Portland, OR 97213.